AV COURTYARD in SRCM Rd, Chotto Chandpur, Bishnupur, Kolkata, West Bengal 700135, India by AV Group Kolkata | PropyMart

AV COURTYARD - ₹27.19 Lakh – ₹42.7 Lakh. 2 BHK, 3 BHK available in SRCM Rd, Chotto Chandpur, Bishnupur, Kolkata, West Bengal 700135, India. Book site visit on PropyMart.

About This Project

AV Courtyard is an under-construction residential project by AV Group Kolkata located in Rajarhat, Kolkata, West Bengal. The project is registered under RERA with registration number WBRERA/P/NOR/2023/000747 and is scheduled for possession by December 30, 2026. It offers 60 residential units across 3 towers, with configurations including 2 BHK and 3 BHK apartments. The project also includes commercial units, making it a mixed-use development.

Location

SRCM Rd, Chotto Chandpur, Bishnupur, Kolkata, West Bengal 700135, India

Configurations & Pricing

2 BHK, 3 BHK · Price: ₹27.19 Lakh – ₹42.7 Lakh · ₹3300/sqft · Area: 787 – 1294 sqft

Project Details

Apartment · Under Construction · 60 Units · 3 Towers · 4 Floors · Possession: 2026-12-30 · Launch: 2023-11-09

RERA & Legal

RERA Approved · RERA: WBRERA/P/NOR/2023/000747

Amenities

Swimming Pool, Gymnasium, AC Community Hall, Children's Play Area, Terrace Garden, Yoga/Meditation Room, 24x7 Security, Power Backup, Lift(s), 24x7 Water Supply, CCTV Surveillance, Fire Safety

Highlights

RERA Approved; Located in Rajarhat, Kolkata; 2 & 3 BHK Apartments; Possession by Dec 2026; Developed by AV Group Kolkata; Features residential and commercial units.

Developer

AV Group Kolkata

Project Photos

AV COURTYARD in Kolkata — photo 1

More projects in Kolkata

Browse all projects in Kolkata →