PRITHVI ENCLAVE in PC8P+23P, Swamiji Sarani, Ward 15, Hakim Para, Siliguri, West Bengal 734001, India by Rudra Developers Siliguri | PropyMart

PRITHVI ENCLAVE - ₹39.52 Lakh – ₹60.68 Lakh. 2 BHK, 3 BHK available in PC8P+23P, Swamiji Sarani, Ward 15, Hakim Para, Siliguri, West Bengal 734001, India. Book site visit on PropyMart.

About This Project

Rudra Prithvi Enclave is an under-construction residential project by Rudra Developers Siliguri in Bankim Nagar, Siliguri, West Bengal. It offers 2 and 3 BHK apartments across a single tower with 4 floors and a total of 24 units. The project was launched in November 2023 and is scheduled for possession by June 2026. It is a RERA-registered project with modern amenities designed for comfortable living.

Location

PC8P+23P, Swamiji Sarani, Ward 15, Hakim Para, Siliguri, West Bengal 734001, India

Configurations & Pricing

2 BHK, 3 BHK · Price: ₹39.52 Lakh – ₹60.68 Lakh · ₹4000/sqft · Area: 988 – 1517 sqft

Project Details

Apartment · Under Construction · 24 Units · 1 Towers · 4 Floors · Possession: 2026-06-02 · Launch: 2023-11-30

RERA & Legal

RERA Approved · RERA: WBRERA/P/JAL/2023/000809

Amenities

Gymnasium, Jogging Track, Senior Citizen Sitout, Earthquake Resistant, 24x7 Security, Gated Community, Landscaping & Tree Planting, Solid Waste Management And Disposal, Storm Water Drains, Sewage Treatment Plant, CCTV, Internal Roads, Vaastu Compliant, Street Lighting, Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting, Electrification (Transformer, Solar Energy etc), Children's Play Area, Fire-fighting systems, 24/7 Water Supply, Power Backup

Highlights

2 & 3 BHK Apartments, RERA Approved, Gymnasium, 24x7 Security, Gated Community, Earthquake Resistant, June 2026 Possession.

Developer

Rudra Developers Siliguri

Project Photos

PRITHVI ENCLAVE in Siliguri — photo 1

More projects in Siliguri

Browse all projects in Siliguri →