PEARL HOMES in PCQX+27V Bottle Company, More, Jyoti Nagar, Bankim Nagar, Siliguri, West Bengal 734001, India by MANOKAMANA REAL ESTATE | PropyMart

PEARL HOMES - ₹37.58 Lakh – ₹51.6 Lakh. 2 BHK, 3 BHK available in PCQX+27V Bottle Company, More, Jyoti Nagar, Bankim Nagar, Siliguri, West Bengal 734001, India. Book site visit on PropyMart.

About This Project

PEARL HOMES is a ready to move mixed residential project located in Jyotinagar, Check Post, Siliguri, West Bengal. Developed by MANOKAMANA REAL ESTATE, it offers 2/3 BHK apartments, across 24 units, in 1 tower, over 5 floors. Residents enjoy modern amenities such as Gymnasium, Power Backup, Yoga Deck, Rooftop Community Space, Lift. The project is RERA-registered (WBRERA/P/JAL/2023/000686), with possession by Dec 2025.

Location

PCQX+27V Bottle Company, More, Jyoti Nagar, Bankim Nagar, Siliguri, West Bengal 734001, India

Configurations & Pricing

2 BHK, 3 BHK · Price: ₹37.58 Lakh – ₹51.6 Lakh · ₹3800/sqft · Area: 989 – 1358 sqft

Project Details

Mixed · Ready to Move · 24 Units · 1 Towers · 5 Floors · Possession: 2025-12-31 · Launch: 2023-10-30

RERA & Legal

RERA Approved · RERA: WBRERA/P/JAL/2023/000686

Amenities

Gymnasium, Power Backup, Yoga Deck, Rooftop Community Space, Lift, 24x7 Security, Security Personnel, CCTV, Earthquake Resistant, Gated Community, Community Hall, Vastu Compliant, Two Wheeler Parking, Covered Car Parking, Yoga and Meditation Lawn, Children's Play Area, 24X7 Water Supply

Highlights

RERA Approved; 2/3 BHK Configurations; 24 Units in 1 Tower; 5 Floors; Possession by Dec 2025; Ready to Move

Developer

MANOKAMANA REAL ESTATE

More projects in Siliguri

Browse all projects in Siliguri →