Tirath Waterfront Block C - ₹96.53 Lakh – ₹1.44 Cr. 3 BHK, 4 BHK available in 180, Bangur Ave, Block C, Bangur, Lake Town, Kolkata, West Bengal 700055, India. Book site visit on PropyMart.
Rohra Tirath Waterfront is a residential Under Construction project nearing completion. All flats are lake-facing, offering greenery and water views. It is a well-equipped gated community with 24x7 security, a G+7 single tower project, and provides 24x7 water supply. Amenities include a Rooftop Adda Zone and Rooftop garden, along with lifts, CCTV, and no power cuts.
180, Bangur Ave, Block C, Bangur, Lake Town, Kolkata, West Bengal 700055, India
3 BHK, 4 BHK · Price: ₹96.53 Lakh – ₹1.44 Cr · ₹6600 - 7000/sqft · Area: 1379 – 2100 sqft
Apartment · Under Construction · 14 Units · 1 Towers · 8 Floors · Possession: April 2026 · Launch: Apr 2024
Kids Play Area, Swimming Pool, Gym, Lifts, Car Parking, Power Back-up, Water Storage, Waste Disposal, Club House, Garden, 24X7 Water Supply, Gated Community, Fire Sprinklers, CCTV, Rooftop Adda Zone, Rooftop garden
Open Living: Four-sided open project with maximum ventilation; Lake Views: All flats are lake-facing for scenic daily views; Rooftop Bliss: Features a rooftop garden and social Adda zone; Safe & Secure: Gated community with 24x7 security surveillance; Pure Water: 24x7 supply of high-quality sweet water.
Rohra Groups