SUNSHINE APARTMENT in 21/2B, Chandra Nath Roy Rd, Panchanna Pally, Topsia, Kolkata, West Bengal 700039, India by RR Developers | PropyMart

SUNSHINE APARTMENT - ₹16.30 Lakh – ₹29.99 Lakh. 1 BHK, 2 BHK available in 21/2B, Chandra Nath Roy Rd, Panchanna Pally, Topsia, Kolkata, West Bengal 700039, India. Book site visit on PropyMart.

About This Project

Sunshine Apartment by RR Developers is an under-construction residential and commercial project located in Haridevpur, Tollygunge, Kolkata, West Bengal. Registered under RERA (WBRERA/P/KOL/2023/000796), the project features 9 residential units and 5 commercial shops across a G+3 floor structure. It offers 1 BHK and 2 BHK apartments with sizes ranging from 466 to 831 sq ft. The project is strategically located, providing excellent connectivity to major city hubs and is scheduled for possession in August 2024.

Location

21/2B, Chandra Nath Roy Rd, Panchanna Pally, Topsia, Kolkata, West Bengal 700039, India

Configurations & Pricing

1 BHK, 2 BHK · Price: ₹16.30 Lakh – ₹29.99 Lakh · ₹3498/sqft · Area: 466 – 831 sqft

Project Details

Apartment · Ready to Move · 9 Units · 1 Towers · 4 Floors · Possession: 2024-08-31 · Launch: 2023-11-23

RERA & Legal

RERA Approved · RERA: WBRERA/P/KOL/2023/000796

Amenities

Car Parking, 24x7 Security, CCTV, Lift, 24Hrs Water Supply, 24Hrs Backup Electricity

Highlights

Developer

RR Developers

Project Photos

SUNSHINE APARTMENT in Kolkata — photo 1

More projects in Kolkata

Browse all projects in Kolkata →