SUN MOKSH in 21, 4, Aswini Dutta Rd, Dover Terrace, Ballygunge, Kolkata, West Bengal 700029, India by Sun Construction | PropyMart

SUN MOKSH - ₹30.87 L – ₹34.78 L. 2 BHK available in 21, 4, Aswini Dutta Rd, Dover Terrace, Ballygunge, Kolkata, West Bengal 700029, India. Book site visit on PropyMart.

About This Project

Sun Moksh is an under-construction residential project by Sun Construction, located in Thakurpukur, Kolkata, West Bengal. The project spans 0.08 acres and features a single G+4 tower comprising 12 units of 2 BHK apartments. Expected possession is by June 2029, and it is registered under RERA with number WBRERA/P/KOL/2025/002871.

Location

21, 4, Aswini Dutta Rd, Dover Terrace, Ballygunge, Kolkata, West Bengal 700029, India

Configurations & Pricing

2 BHK · Price: ₹30.87 L – ₹34.78 L · ₹4200/sqft · Area: 735 – 840 sqft

Project Details

Apartment · Upcoming · 12 Units · 1 Towers · 5 Floors · Possession: 2029-06-30 · Launch: 2025-05-28

RERA & Legal

RERA Approved · RERA: WBRERA/P/KOL/2025/002871

Amenities

Lift, Car Parking, 24x7 Security, 24x7 CCTV Surveillance, 24X7 Water Supply

Highlights

2 BHK Apartments, Single Tower (G+4), Car Parking, 24x7 Security, Lift, 24x7 Water Supply, CCTV Surveillance.

Developer

Sun Construction

Project Photos

SUN MOKSH in Kolkata — photo 1

More projects in Kolkata

Browse all projects in Kolkata →