SUN INDRAMUKUL RESIDENCY - ₹1.06 Cr – ₹1.16 Cr. 3 BHK available in F8RQ+8FQ, Basanta Lal Saha Rd, Prafulla Sen Colony, Sarada Pally, Kolkata, West Bengal 700053, India. Book site visit on PropyMart.
Nestled in Babu Bagan Lane, Dhakuria, Kolkata, Sun Group presents SUN INDRAMUKUL RESIDENCY, a new residential apartment project designed for contemporary living. This upcoming development, located in the Dhakuria locality with PIN 700031, offers a selection of 3 BHK configurations. Comprising a single tower with a total of 8 units, SUN INDRAMUKUL RESIDENCY provides an intimate community setting. The apartments range in area from 1244 to 1365 sqft, with prices between ₹1.06 Cr and ₹1.16 Cr. Residents will benefit from amenities such as 24X7 Water Supply, a Fire Fighting System, and 24X7 Security. Lifestyle features include a Pets Zone, Senior Citizen Plaza, Acupressure Pathway, Community Hall, Sports Facility, and a Landscape Garden with Tree Planting. Essential services like a Lift, Car Parking, and Waste disposal are also provided. The project is registered under RERA with number WBRERA/P/KOL/2024/002219, with possession scheduled for 2029-05-29. SUN INDRAMUKUL RESIDENCY offers a focused residential opportunity in Dhakuria.
F8RQ+8FQ, Basanta Lal Saha Rd, Prafulla Sen Colony, Sarada Pally, Kolkata, West Bengal 700053, India
3 BHK · Price: ₹1.06 Cr – ₹1.16 Cr · ₹8500/sqft · Area: 1244 – 1365 sqft
Apartment · Upcoming · 8 Units · 1 Towers · 4 Floors · Possession: 2029-05-29 · Launch: 2024-11-29
RERA Approved · RERA: WBRERA/P/KOL/2024/002219
24X7 Water Supply, Fire Fighting System, Pets Zone, Senior Citizen Plaza, Acupressure Pathway, Lift, 24X7 Security, Car Parking, Community Hall, Sports Facility, Landscape Garden and Tree Planting, Waste disposal
24X7 Water Supply, Fire Fighting System, Pets Zone, Senior Citizen Plaza, Acupressure Pathway, Lift, 24X7 Security, Car Parking, Community Hall, Sports Facility, Landscape Garden and Tree Planting, Waste disposal.
Sun Group