SKYLINE IMPERIA in 190, Dakshin Jagaddal, Narendrapur, Kolkata, Rajpur Sonarpur, West Bengal 700151, India by MANGALAM DEVELOPERS | PropyMart

SKYLINE IMPERIA - ₹40.48 Lakh – ₹51.82 Lakh. 2 BHK, 3 BHK available in 190, Dakshin Jagaddal, Narendrapur, Kolkata, Rajpur Sonarpur, West Bengal 700151, India. Book site visit on PropyMart.

About This Project

SKYLINE IMPERIA is a G+7 storied luxury twin tower residential project located in Narendrapur, Kolkata, amidst verdant greens and a peaceful locality in the Southern Fringes. It comprises a total of 84 houses and is built on 47 cottahs of land with a boastful 68% open space. The project is well connected to the city center through various modes of transport and is just 250 meters from E.M. Bypass, offering modern, luxurious, and comfortable living in airy and well-ventilated apartments.

Location

190, Dakshin Jagaddal, Narendrapur, Kolkata, Rajpur Sonarpur, West Bengal 700151, India

Configurations & Pricing

2 BHK, 3 BHK · Price: ₹40.48 Lakh – ₹51.82 Lakh · ₹5250/sqft · Area: 771 – 987 sqft

Project Details

Apartment · Under Construction · 84 Units · 2 Towers · 7 Floors · Possession: 2026-03-01 · Launch: 2023-03-28

RERA & Legal

RERA Approved · RERA: WBRERA/P/SOU/2023/000030

Amenities

Swimming Pool, Gymnasium, Children's Play Area, Community Hall, Intercom, 24x7 Security, Power Backup, Lift(s), Landscape Garden, CCTV Surveillance At Entry Points, Car Parking Space, Kids Play Area, Sky Movie Zone, Generator, Iron Filtration Plant, Table Tennis, Fire Fighting System

Highlights

Swimming Pool, Gymnasium, Children's Play Area, Community Hall, Intercom, 24x7 Security, Power Backup, Lift(s), Landscape Garden, CCTV Surveillance, Car Parking, Sky Movie Zone, Iron Filtration Plant, Table Tennis, Fire Fighting System.

Developer

MANGALAM DEVELOPERS

Project Photos

SKYLINE IMPERIA in Kolkata — photo 1

More projects in Kolkata

Browse all projects in Kolkata →