SHUVO RAJ - ₹30.44 L onwards. 2 BHK available in 3842, Lane Number 5, Nabodit, Nayabad, Kolkata, West Bengal 700099, India. Book site visit on PropyMart.
Shuvo Raj is an under-construction residential project by Raj Construction Kolkata, located in Mukundapur, Kolkata, West Bengal. Registered under RERA with number WBRERA/P/KOL/2024/001217, the project is scheduled for possession in October 2024. It features 1 tower with 3 floors, offering 12 units of 2 BHK apartments. The project spans 0.06 acres and provides essential amenities such as fire fighting systems, emergency evacuation chairs, lifts, and 24/7 water supply.
3842, Lane Number 5, Nabodit, Nayabad, Kolkata, West Bengal 700099, India
2 BHK · Price: ₹30.44 L onwards · ₹4000/sqft · Area: 761 sqft
Apartment · Ready to Move · 12 Units · 1 Towers · 3 Floors · Possession: 2024-10-31 · Launch: 2024-03-18
RERA Approved · RERA: WBRERA/P/KOL/2024/001217
Fire Fighting Systems, Emergency Evacuation Chairs, Lifts, 24/7 Water Supply, Rainwater Harvesting, Fire Safety Systems
Raj Construction Kolkata