RUDRAPRIYA ABASAN - ₹41.27 L – ₹66.64 L. 2 BHK, 3 BHK available in Satabdi park, 2113, Mukundapur Rd, BL-D, Mukundapur, Kolkata, West Bengal 700099, India. Book site visit on PropyMart.
Rudrapriya Abasan is an under-construction residential project developed by Gharbari in Mukundapur, Kolkata, West Bengal. It features 2 and 3 BHK apartments across a single tower with 4 floors. The project spans a land area of 490 sq. mtr. and comprises a total of 12 apartments. Possession is scheduled for December 2026.
Satabdi park, 2113, Mukundapur Rd, BL-D, Mukundapur, Kolkata, West Bengal 700099, India
2 BHK, 3 BHK · Price: ₹41.27 L – ₹66.64 L · ₹4850/sqft · Area: 851 – 1373 sqft
Apartment · Under Construction · 12 Units · 1 Towers · 4 Floors · Possession: 2026-12-31 · Launch: 2024-07-25
RERA Approved · RERA: WBRERA/P/KOL/2024/001802
Car Parking, Gated Community, 24X7 Water Supply, Lift(s), 24x7 Security, 24x7 CCTV Surveillance, Vastu Compliant, Paved Compound, Full Power Backup, Internal Roads & Footpaths
Gharbari