Radhya Prakash in 194/1, Block B, Bangur, Lake Town, Kolkata, West Bengal 700055, India by K K Developers Kolkata | PropyMart

Radhya Prakash - ₹70 Lakh. 3 BHK available in 194/1, Block B, Bangur, Lake Town, Kolkata, West Bengal 700055, India. Book site visit on PropyMart.

About This Project

K K Radhya Prakash is an under-construction residential project by K K Developers Kolkata, located in Bangur Avenue, Lake Town, Kolkata. It is spread over 0.05 acres and consists of 1 building with 14 apartments. The project was launched in March 2024 and is slated for possession in September 2026. It is RERA approved with registration number WBRERA/P/NOR/2024/001144.

Location

194/1, Block B, Bangur, Lake Town, Kolkata, West Bengal 700055, India

Configurations & Pricing

3 BHK · Price: ₹70 Lakh · ₹5890/sqft · Area: 1188 sqft

Project Details

Apartment · Under Construction · 14 Units · 1 Towers · Possession: 2026-09-26 · Launch: 2024-03-04

RERA & Legal

RERA Approved · RERA: WBRERA/P/NOR/2024/001144

Amenities

Drinking Water Facility, Emergency Evacuation Services, Fire Fighting Facility, Access to common spaces, Access to the Project, Design for electric supply including street lighting, Treatment of storm and sullage water, Waste disposal, Water supply arrangements, Covered Car Parking, Open Car Parking

Highlights

Residential project, 1 building, 14 apartments, Under Construction, RERA approved.

Developer

K K Developers Kolkata

Project Photos

Radhya Prakash in Kolkata — photo 1

More projects in Kolkata

Browse all projects in Kolkata →