PRAPTIKA CONSTRUCTION in 191, P.O, Bansdroni Park, Bansdroni, Kolkata, West Bengal 700070 by Pradip Saha | PropyMart

PRAPTIKA CONSTRUCTION - ₹16.2 Lakh – ₹38.65 Lakh. 2 BHK, 3 BHK available in 191, P.O, Bansdroni Park, Bansdroni, Kolkata, West Bengal 700070. Book site visit on PropyMart.

About This Project

PRAPTIKA CONSTRUCTION is a residential project located in Bansdroni, Kolkata, West Bengal. Developed by Pradip Saha, this project features 6 apartment units spread across a single tower with 3 floors. The project offers 2 BHK and 3 BHK configurations, with possession expected by July 2026. It is registered under the West Bengal RERA with registration number WBRERA/P/KOL/2025/002383.

Location

191, P.O, Bansdroni Park, Bansdroni, Kolkata, West Bengal 700070

Configurations & Pricing

2 BHK, 3 BHK · Price: ₹16.2 Lakh – ₹38.65 Lakh · ₹5000/sqft · Area: 324 – 773 sqft

Project Details

Apartment · Under Construction · 6 Units · 1 Towers · 3 Floors · Possession: 2026-07-18 · Launch: 2025-01-28

RERA & Legal

RERA Approved · RERA: WBRERA/P/KOL/2025/002383

Amenities

24/7 Security, Power Backup, Lift, Car Parking, Water Supply, CCTV Surveillance, Visitor Parking

Highlights

RERA Approved; Located in Bansdroni, Kolkata; Offers 2 & 3 BHK apartments; Total 6 units; Possession by July 2026.

Developer

Pradip Saha

More projects in Kolkata

Browse all projects in Kolkata →