PRABHU in PRABHU UDYAN Charaktala, Thakurpukur - Bibirhat - Bakhrahat - Raipur Rd, Rasapunja, Kolkata, Naoabad, West Bengal 700104, India by PRABHUDARSHAN DEVELOPERS PVT. LTD. | PropyMart

PRABHU - ₹25.06 L – ₹34.66 L. 2 BHK, 3 BHK available in PRABHU UDYAN Charaktala, Thakurpukur - Bibirhat - Bakhrahat - Raipur Rd, Rasapunja, Kolkata, Naoabad, West Bengal 700104, India. Book site visit on PropyMart.

About This Project

"PRABHU ORCHARD " PHASE- I is a residential project by Prabhudarshan Developers Pvt. Ltd. located in Rasapunja, South 24 Parganas, Kolkata, West Bengal. The project, spanning 1 acre, is currently under construction and is registered under HIRA with an expected completion date of September 2027. It offers 128 apartments in 2 BHK and 3 BHK configurations, designed to provide a comfortable living environment with various modern amenities.

Location

PRABHU UDYAN Charaktala, Thakurpukur - Bibirhat - Bakhrahat - Raipur Rd, Rasapunja, Kolkata, Naoabad, West Bengal 700104, India

Configurations & Pricing

2 BHK, 3 BHK · Price: ₹25.06 L – ₹34.66 L · ₹2600/sqft · Area: 964 sqft

Project Details

Apartment · Ready to Move · 128 Units · Possession: 2024-12-31 · Launch: 2024-06-05

RERA & Legal

RERA Approved · RERA: WBRERA/P/KOL/2024/001568

Amenities

Children's Play Area, Swimming Pool, Lift(s), Landscaping & Tree Planting, 24x7 CCTV Surveillance, Drinking Water Facility, Fitness Centre, Security Services, Vastu compliant designs, Access to common spaces, Waste disposal, Water supply arrangements, Gymnasium, Car Parking

Highlights

Developer

PRABHUDARSHAN DEVELOPERS PVT. LTD.

Project Photos

PRABHU in Kolkata — photo 1

More projects in Kolkata

Browse all projects in Kolkata →