PLATINA in Platina apartment, Upper Bhanu Nagar, Ward 4, Dasrath Pally, Bhanu Nagar, Siliguri, West Bengal 734001, India by Mega Developers | PropyMart

PLATINA - ₹84.58 Lakh – ₹1.41 Cr. 3 BHK, 4 BHK available in Platina apartment, Upper Bhanu Nagar, Ward 4, Dasrath Pally, Bhanu Nagar, Siliguri, West Bengal 734001, India. Book site visit on PropyMart.

About This Project

Platina by Mega Developers is a luxurious residential project located in Siliguri, West Bengal, offering a premium lifestyle. It features 3 and 4 BHK apartments across two elegant towers, Solitaire and Emerald. The project is designed to provide a high-class living experience with a wide array of modern amenities and excellent connectivity to key city landmarks. It aims to offer residents a blend of comfort, aesthetics, and an upper-crust lifestyle.

Location

Platina apartment, Upper Bhanu Nagar, Ward 4, Dasrath Pally, Bhanu Nagar, Siliguri, West Bengal 734001, India

Configurations & Pricing

3 BHK, 4 BHK · Price: ₹84.58 Lakh – ₹1.41 Cr · ₹4800/sqft · Area: 1762 – 2945 sqft

Project Details

Apartment · Under Construction · 51 Units · 2 Towers · 7 Floors · Possession: 2027-03-31 · Launch: 2023-09-29

RERA & Legal

RERA Approved · RERA: WBRERA/P/KOL/2023/000578

Amenities

Community Hall, Gymnasium, Swimming Pool, Landscape Garden, Kids' Play Area, Open Fitness Zone, High Speed Elevator, Designated Parking, CCTV Camera, 24x7 Security & Surveillance, Kids Pool, Power Back Up, Reserved Parking, Visitor Parking, 24 Hour Water Supply, Maintenance Staff, Retail Shops, Earthquake Resistant, Gated Community, Fire Fighting Equipments, Amphitheatre, Vastu Compliant, Indoor Games, Clubhouse, Multipurpose Hall

Highlights

2 Elegant Towers (Solitaire & Emerald); 3 & 4 BHK configurations; 51 Prime Residences; G + 7 floors; Premium amenities.

Developer

Mega Developers

More projects in Siliguri

Browse all projects in Siliguri →