PEARL VISTA in 362, Ho Chi Minh Sarani, New Shakuntala Park, Behala, Kolkata, West Bengal 700061, India by Pearl Group | PropyMart

PEARL VISTA - ₹12.58 Lakh – ₹32.13 Lakh. 1 BHK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK available in 362, Ho Chi Minh Sarani, New Shakuntala Park, Behala, Kolkata, West Bengal 700061, India. Book site visit on PropyMart.

About This Project

Pearl Vista is a residential apartment project developed by Pearl Group in Behala, Kolkata, West Bengal. Launched in August 2016, the project offers 1, 2, and 3 BHK apartments and was ready for possession by September 2018. It comprises 24 units spread across two buildings, designed to provide a blend of comfort and luxury.

Location

362, Ho Chi Minh Sarani, New Shakuntala Park, Behala, Kolkata, West Bengal 700061, India

Configurations & Pricing

1 BHK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK · Price: ₹12.58 Lakh – ₹32.13 Lakh · ₹3400/sqft · Area: 370 – 945 sqft

Project Details

Apartment · Under Construction · 24 Units · 2 Towers · 4 Floors · Possession: 2026-12-31 · Launch: 2026-03-19

RERA & Legal

RERA Approved · RERA: WBRERA/P/MUR/2026/004156

Amenities

Visitor car park, Vastu compliant, Branded elevator/lift, 24x7 water supply, Anti-flood system, Solid waste management system, 24x7 three-tier security, Rainwater harvesting, 24 hours power supply, Adequate car parking, Temple and prayer area, Intercom facility, Children's play area, Fire fighting system

Highlights

Visitor car park, Vastu compliant, Branded elevator/lift, 24x7 water supply, Anti-flood system, Solid waste management system, 24x7 three-tier security, Rainwater harvesting, 24 hours power supply, Adequate car parking, Temple and prayer area, Intercom facility, Children's play area, Fire fighting system.

Developer

Pearl Group

Project Photos

PEARL VISTA in Kolkata — photo 1

More projects in Kolkata

Browse all projects in Kolkata →