PARK VIEW RESIDENCY in Jyoti Nagar, Bankim Nagar, Siliguri, West Bengal 734001, India by Vishwakarma Creations | PropyMart

PARK VIEW RESIDENCY - ₹1.16 Crores Onwards. 4 BHK available in Jyoti Nagar, Bankim Nagar, Siliguri, West Bengal 734001, India. Book site visit on PropyMart.

About This Project

Park View Residency in Sevoke Road, Siliguri, is a residential project by Vishwakarma Creations. It offers luxurious 4 BHK apartments spread across 0.61 acres, featuring 3 towers with 6 floors each and a total of 30 units. The project is designed to provide comfort and style with a range of modern amenities and is RERA registered.

Location

Jyoti Nagar, Bankim Nagar, Siliguri, West Bengal 734001, India

Configurations & Pricing

4 BHK · Price: ₹1.16 Crores Onwards · ₹5100/sqft · Area: 2280 – 2477 sqft

Project Details

Apartment · Ready to Move · 30 Units · 3 Towers · 6 Floors · Possession: 2024-03-31 · Launch: 2023-05-10

RERA & Legal

RERA Approved · RERA: WBRERA/P/JAL/2023/000121

Amenities

Power Backup, Rooftop Garden, Visitors Car Parking, Intercom, Yoga And Meditation Area, Security, Fire Fighting System, Terrace Garden, Swimming Pool, CCTV, Lift, Landscaped Garden, Gymnasium, AC Community Hall, Elevator, Terrace Lounge Area, Drinking Water Facility, Emergency Evacuation Services, Waste Disposal, Water Supply Arrangements, Children's Play Area, Vastu Compliant, Gated Community

Highlights

Power Backup, Rooftop Garden, Visitors Car Parking, Intercom, Yoga And Meditation Area, Security, Fire Fighting System, Terrace Garden, Swimming Pool, CCTV, Lift, Landscaped Garden, Gymnasium, AC Community Hall, Elevator, Terrace Lounge Area, Drinking Water Facility, Emergency Evacuation Services, Waste Disposal, Water Supply Arrangements, Children's Play Area, Vastu Compliant, Gated Community.

Developer

Vishwakarma Creations

Project Photos

PARK VIEW RESIDENCY in Siliguri — photo 1

More projects in Siliguri

Browse all projects in Siliguri →