PACIFIC CHAMELI in R-132, Purbapara, Kamdahari, South Kolkata, Kolkata, West Bengal 700084, India by Pacific Construction | PropyMart

PACIFIC CHAMELI - ₹37.55 Lakh – ₹90 Lakh. 2 BHK, 3 BHK available in R-132, Purbapara, Kamdahari, South Kolkata, Kolkata, West Bengal 700084, India. Book site visit on PropyMart.

About This Project

Pacific Chameli is a residential project located in Bansdroni, Kolkata, West Bengal, developed by Pacific Construction. The project was launched in July 2023 and is scheduled for possession by December 2024. It is registered under the West Bengal Housing Industry Regulatory Authority (HIRA) with registration number WBRERA/P/KOL/2023/000263. The project comprises 9 apartments and is situated in a well-connected area of Kolkata, offering proximity to essential social infrastructure.

Location

R-132, Purbapara, Kamdahari, South Kolkata, Kolkata, West Bengal 700084, India

Configurations & Pricing

2 BHK, 3 BHK · Price: ₹37.55 Lakh – ₹90 Lakh · ₹7004/sqft · Area: 751 – 1285 sqft

Project Details

Apartment · Ready to Move · 9 Units · Possession: 2024-12-31 · Launch: 2023-07-05

RERA & Legal

RERA Approved · RERA: WBRERA/P/KOL/2023/000263

Amenities

Power Backup, Fire Sprinklers, 24X7 Water Supply, 24/7 Security, Lift, Car Parking, Water Supply

Highlights

Prime Location in Bansdroni, Kolkata; Spacious Apartments; Good Investment Opportunity.

Developer

Pacific Construction

Project Photos

PACIFIC CHAMELI in Kolkata — photo 1

More projects in Kolkata

Browse all projects in Kolkata →