OM NAGAR PAHSE IV in 207, Maharani Indira Devi Rd, Parnasree Palli, Behala, Kolkata, West Bengal 700060, India by Om Developer | PropyMart

OM NAGAR PAHSE IV - ₹27.3 L – ₹34.44 L. 2 BHK, 3 BHK available in 207, Maharani Indira Devi Rd, Parnasree Palli, Behala, Kolkata, West Bengal 700060, India. Book site visit on PropyMart.

About This Project

Om Nagar Phase IV is a residential project by Om Developer located in Parnasree Pally, Kolkata, West Bengal. Launched in September 2023, this project offers 2 BHK and 3 BHK apartments with areas ranging from 650 to 820 sq. ft. It is currently under construction and is expected to be ready for possession by March 2025. The project is RERA registered under number WBRERA/P/KOL/2023/000584, ensuring compliance with regulatory standards. Residents can enjoy amenities such as power backup, fire sprinklers, gated community, and closed car parking.

Location

207, Maharani Indira Devi Rd, Parnasree Palli, Behala, Kolkata, West Bengal 700060, India

Configurations & Pricing

2 BHK, 3 BHK · Price: ₹27.3 L – ₹34.44 L · ₹4200/sqft · Area: 650 – 820 sqft

Project Details

Apartment · Ready to Move · 14 Units · Possession: 2025-03-31 · Launch: 2023-09-30

RERA & Legal

RERA Approved · RERA: WBRERA/P/KOL/2023/000584

Amenities

Power Backup, Fire Sprinklers, Gated Community, Closed Car Parking, Access to common spaces, 24X7 Water Supply, Paved Compound, Vastu Compliant, Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting, Fire Fighting System, Sewage Treatment Plant, Intercom, Lift, CCTV, Allotted Parking, Electricity, Fire Safety, Natural Gas, Security, Water

Highlights

RERA approved, 2 & 3 BHK apartments, Parnasree Pally, Kolkata, possession by Mar 2025, amenities include Power Backup, Fire Sprinklers, Gated Community, Closed Car Parking.

Developer

Om Developer

Project Photos

OM NAGAR PAHSE IV in Kolkata — photo 1

More projects in Kolkata

Browse all projects in Kolkata →