NIVANJALI PHASE I in Majher para, Boral, Kolkata, Rajpur Sonarpur, West Bengal 700154, India by Nivanjali Construction | PropyMart

NIVANJALI PHASE I - ₹25.26 L – ₹31.62 L. 2 BHK, 3 BHK available in Majher para, Boral, Kolkata, Rajpur Sonarpur, West Bengal 700154, India. Book site visit on PropyMart.

About This Project

Nivanjali Phase I is an under-construction residential and commercial project developed by Nivanjali Construction. Located in Boral, Kolkata, West Bengal, the project offers 2 BHK and 3 BHK apartments. It is registered under RERA with a scheduled completion date of November 2025. The project also includes a commercial unit alongside its residential offerings.

Location

Majher para, Boral, Kolkata, Rajpur Sonarpur, West Bengal 700154, India

Configurations & Pricing

2 BHK, 3 BHK · Price: ₹25.26 L – ₹31.62 L · ₹3400/sqft · Area: 743 – 930 sqft

Project Details

Apartment · Ready to Move · 12 Units · 1 Towers · 5 Floors · Possession: 2025-11-30 · Launch: 2025-06-26

RERA & Legal

RERA Approved · RERA: WBRERA/P/SOU/2025/003067

Amenities

Power Backup, Fire Sprinklers, Drinking Water Facility, Fire Fighting Facility, Access to common spaces, Water supply arrangements

Highlights

RERA-approved, Power Backup, Fire Sprinklers, Drinking Water Facility, Fire Fighting Facility, Access to common spaces, Water supply arrangements.

Developer

Nivanjali Construction

Project Photos

NIVANJALI PHASE I in Kolkata — photo 1

More projects in Kolkata

Browse all projects in Kolkata →