LEVERAGE RATNA HEIGHTS in 2nd Floor, Goyal Plaza, Sevoke Rd, Ward 43, Dasrath Pally, Bhanu Nagar, Siliguri, West Bengal 734001, India by Leverage Group | PropyMart

LEVERAGE RATNA HEIGHTS - ₹74.73 Lakh – ₹1.12 Cr. 3 BHK, 4 BHK available in 2nd Floor, Goyal Plaza, Sevoke Rd, Ward 43, Dasrath Pally, Bhanu Nagar, Siliguri, West Bengal 734001, India. Book site visit on PropyMart.

About This Project

LEVERAGE RATNA HEIGHTS is a upcoming mixed residential project located in Tiranga More, Near Iskon Road, Siliguri, West Bengal. Developed by Leverage Group, it offers 3/4 BHK apartments, across 77 units, in 2 towers, over 10 floors. Residents enjoy modern amenities such as Swimming Pool, Landscaped Gardens, Children's Play Area, Car Parking, Power Backup. The project is RERA-registered (WBRERA/P/JAL/2026/003889), with possession by Sep 2029. LEVERAGE RATNA HEIGHTS blends premium design with strategic connectivity to Siliguri, making it an ideal choice for discerning families and modern homebuyers.

Location

2nd Floor, Goyal Plaza, Sevoke Rd, Ward 43, Dasrath Pally, Bhanu Nagar, Siliguri, West Bengal 734001, India

Configurations & Pricing

3 BHK, 4 BHK · Price: ₹74.73 Lakh – ₹1.12 Cr · ₹4900/sqft · Area: 1525 – 2280 sqft

Project Details

Mixed · Upcoming · 77 Units · 2 Towers · 10 Floors · Possession: 2029-09-05 · Launch: 2026-01-13

RERA & Legal

RERA Approved · RERA: WBRERA/P/JAL/2026/003889

Amenities

Swimming Pool, Landscaped Gardens, Children's Play Area, Car Parking, Power Backup, EV Charging Stations, Banquet Hall, Amphitheatre, Jogging Track, Badminton Court, Basketball Court, Yoga/Meditation Area, Shopping Centre, Cricket Pitch, Multipurpose Court, Party Lawn, Barbecue, Sit Out Area, Vastu Compliant, Community Hall, CCTV Camera Security, Fire Fighting Systems, Lifts, Entrance Lobby, Drinking Water Facility

Highlights

RERA Approved; 3/4 BHK Configurations; 77 Units in 2 Towers; 10 Floors; Possession by Sep 2029; Located in Tiranga More, Near Iskon Road, Siliguri; By Leverage Group; Top amenities: Swimming Pool, Landscaped Gardens, Children's Play Area

Developer

Leverage Group

Project Photos

LEVERAGE RATNA HEIGHTS in Siliguri — photo 1

More projects in Siliguri

Browse all projects in Siliguri →