Kamala in 178, Mahatma Gandhi Road, Mahatma Gandhi Road, Kesoram Katra, Bara Bazar, Barabazar Market, Kolkata, West Bengal 700007, India by Swastic Projects Private Limited | PropyMart

Kamala - ₹2.75 Cr – ₹2.8 Cr. 3 BHK, 4 BHK available in 178, Mahatma Gandhi Road, Mahatma Gandhi Road, Kesoram Katra, Bara Bazar, Barabazar Market, Kolkata, West Bengal 700007, India. Book site visit on PropyMart.

About This Project

Swastic Kamala is an under-construction residential project developed by Swastic Projects in Tollygunge, Kolkata. It offers apartments designed for comfort, functionality, and style, with spacious interiors and ample natural light. The project is strategically located with excellent connectivity to key areas of Kolkata, making daily commuting convenient and hassle-free.

Location

178, Mahatma Gandhi Road, Mahatma Gandhi Road, Kesoram Katra, Bara Bazar, Barabazar Market, Kolkata, West Bengal 700007, India

Configurations & Pricing

3 BHK, 4 BHK · Price: ₹2.75 Cr – ₹2.8 Cr · ₹12500/sqft · Area: 2200 sqft

Project Details

Apartment · Upcoming · 6 Units · 4 Floors · Possession: 2029-04-30 · Launch: 2024-08-02

RERA & Legal

RERA Approved · RERA: WBRERA/P/KOL/2024/001841

Amenities

24Hrs Water Supply, CCTV Cameras, Compound, Covered Car Parking, Entrance Gate With Security Cabin, Fire Safety, Gated Community, Landscaped Garden, Lift, Rain Water Harvesting, Security Personnel, Vastu / Feng Shui compliant, 24Hrs Backup Electricity for Common Areas, Sewage Treatment Plant

Highlights

Under Construction, RERA Approved, Located in Tollygunge, Kolkata, 6 units, Modern Amenities.

Developer

Swastic Projects Private Limited

Project Photos

Kamala in Kolkata — photo 1

More projects in Kolkata

Browse all projects in Kolkata →