JS APARTMENT in A/64, Doharia Ln, Doharia, Doharia5, Madhyamgram, Kolkata, West Bengal 700132, India by Maa Tara Construction | PropyMart

JS APARTMENT - ₹32 Lakh. 2 BHK available in A/64, Doharia Ln, Doharia, Doharia5, Madhyamgram, Kolkata, West Bengal 700132, India. Book site visit on PropyMart.

About This Project

JS Apartment is a residential project located in Chitpur, Kolkata, West Bengal. Developed by Ma Tara Construction, this project offers modern living spaces with eco-friendly features. Spread across 0.04 acres, it comprises 6 units of 2 BHK apartments. The project emphasizes sustainability with natural ventilation, eco-friendly roofing, and electric vehicle charging stations. It is strategically located, offering easy connectivity to major IT hubs and essential amenities.

Location

A/64, Doharia Ln, Doharia, Doharia5, Madhyamgram, Kolkata, West Bengal 700132, India

Configurations & Pricing

2 BHK · Price: ₹32 Lakh · ₹4267/sqft · Area: 750 sqft

Project Details

Apartment · Upcoming · 6 Units · Possession: 2029-01-02 · Launch: 2024-08-29

RERA & Legal

RERA Approved · RERA: WBRERA/P/KOL/2024/001920

Amenities

Compound, Covered Car Parking, Vastu / Feng Shui compliant, Natural Ventilation, Eco-Friendly Roofing, Electric Vehicle Charging Stations, Water Supply Arrangements, Emergency Evacuation Services, Access to Common Spaces, Access to the Project

Highlights

Eco-friendly design, prime location in Chitpur, modern amenities, RERA registered, covered car parking, Vastu/Feng Shui compliant.

Developer

Maa Tara Construction

Project Photos

JS APARTMENT in Kolkata — photo 1

More projects in Kolkata

Browse all projects in Kolkata →