JASHODA APARTMENT in 40, Sen Mukherjee Bagan, Paschim Barisha, Kolkata, West Bengal 700063, India by PAUL ENTERPRISE | PropyMart

JASHODA APARTMENT - ₹26 Lac onwards. 2 BHK available in 40, Sen Mukherjee Bagan, Paschim Barisha, Kolkata, West Bengal 700063, India. Book site visit on PropyMart.

About This Project

JASHODA APARTMENT is a under construction mixed residential project located in Nabapally Main Road, Kolkata, West Bengal. Developed by PAUL ENTERPRISE, the project offers 2 BHK configurations. The project is RERA-registered (WBRERA/P/KOL/2024/001740), with possession by Dec 2026.

Location

40, Sen Mukherjee Bagan, Paschim Barisha, Kolkata, West Bengal 700063, India

Configurations & Pricing

2 BHK · Price: ₹26 Lac onwards · ₹4602/sqft · Area: 565 sqft onwards

Project Details

Mixed · Under Construction · 14 Units · 5 Floors · Possession: 2026-12-31 · Launch: 2024-07-12

RERA & Legal

RERA Approved · RERA: WBRERA/P/KOL/2024/001740

Amenities

24X7 Water Supply, Power Backup, 24/7 Security, Lift, Car Parking, Water Supply, CCTV Surveillance

Highlights

RERA Approved; 2 BHK Configurations; 14 Units; 5 Floors

Developer

PAUL ENTERPRISE

More projects in Kolkata

Browse all projects in Kolkata →