Ivana in 1581, Nayabad Ave, Maple Wood, Nayabad, Kolkata, West Bengal 700094, India by GRK Hi Rise LLP | PropyMart

Ivana - ₹75.92 Lakh – ₹1.09 Cr. 3 BHK available in 1581, Nayabad Ave, Maple Wood, Nayabad, Kolkata, West Bengal 700094, India. Book site visit on PropyMart.

About This Project

GRK Ivana is a premier residential project in Nayabad, Kolkata, offering a sophisticated blend of contemporary design and functional elegance. These thoughtfully crafted 3 BHK units are engineered to balance comfort and style, catering to the evolving needs of modern urban dwellers. The project prioritizes high-quality construction and aesthetic appeal, ensuring a premium living environment. It provides a holistic lifestyle with world-class specifications, an expansive suite of amenities, and excellent connectivity to major transport links, schools, and healthcare facilities.

Location

1581, Nayabad Ave, Maple Wood, Nayabad, Kolkata, West Bengal 700094, India

Configurations & Pricing

3 BHK · Price: ₹75.92 Lakh – ₹1.09 Cr · ₹6500/sqft · Area: 1168 – 1683 sqft

Project Details

Apartment · Under Construction · 56 Units · 1 Towers · 13 Floors · Possession: 2028-10-31 · Launch: 2023-12-01

RERA & Legal

RERA Approved · RERA: WBRERA/P/KOL/2023/000819

Amenities

AC Community Hall, AC Gymnasium, Roof Top Party Area, Infinity Swimming Pool, Seating Deck Area, Outdoor Children's Play Area, Gated Community, Vastu Compliant, 24x7 Security, Power Backup, Fire Fighting System, Reserved Parking, CCTV Surveillance, Entrance Gate With Security, Earthquake-resistant, Lift, Common Toilet, Visitor Car Park, Landscaped Garden with Adda Zone, Drinking Water Facility, Emergency Evacuation Services

Highlights

Gated Community, Premium Lifestyle Facilities, Highly Accessible, Vastu Compliant, 24*7 Security, AC Community Hall, AC Gymnasium, Roof Top Party Area, Infinity Swimming Pool, Seating Deck Area, Outdoor Children's Play Area.

Developer

GRK Hi Rise LLP

More projects in Kolkata

Browse all projects in Kolkata →