GREEN RETREAT in PCJV+WQ4, Ward 41, Bankim Nagar, Siliguri, West Bengal 734001, India by Green Hill Group | PropyMart

GREEN RETREAT - ₹39.08 L – ₹60.53 L. 2 BHK, 3 BHK available in PCJV+WQ4, Ward 41, Bankim Nagar, Siliguri, West Bengal 734001, India. Book site visit on PropyMart.

About This Project

Green Retreat is an ongoing residential and commercial project by Green Hill Group located in Shastri Nagar, Mother Teresa Road, Siliguri, West Bengal. It offers vastu-compliant 2BHK and 3BHK homes with approximately 50% open space, lush green areas, and beautifully landscaped surroundings. The project is designed to provide a peaceful, nature-filled environment while ensuring modern living comforts and a range of premium amenities.

Location

PCJV+WQ4, Ward 41, Bankim Nagar, Siliguri, West Bengal 734001, India

Configurations & Pricing

2 BHK, 3 BHK · Price: ₹39.08 L – ₹60.53 L · ₹3750/sqft · Area: 1042 – 1614 sqft

Project Details

Apartment · Under Construction · 30 Units · 1 Towers · 5 Floors · Possession: 2026-05-10 · Launch: 2023-12-30

RERA & Legal

RERA Approved · RERA: WBRERA/P/JAL/2023/000917

Amenities

Swimming Pool, Gym, Clubhouse, Open Terrace, Kids Play Area, Terrace Gazebo, Lift(s), Car Parking, CCTV Camera, Earthquake Resistant Structure, Fire Fighting Equipment, Fire Alarm, Internet/Wi-Fi Connectivity, Intercom, Maintenance Staff, Meditation Area, Power Backup, Reserved Parking, Security, Vastu

Highlights

Vastu-compliant homes; 50% open space; Lush green areas; Landscaped surroundings; Open terrace; Well-equipped gym; Kids play area; Scenic terrace gazebo; Views of Kanchenjunga mountains; Lift; Car Parking; CCTV Camera; Earthquake Resistant Structure; Fire Fighting Equipment; Fire Alarm; Internet/Wi-Fi Connectivity; Intercom; Maintenance Staff; Meditation Area; Power Backup; Reserved Parking; Security; Vastu.

Developer

Green Hill Group

Project Photos

GREEN RETREAT in Siliguri — photo 1

More projects in Siliguri

Browse all projects in Siliguri →