GREEN LEAF in 1939, Rajdanga Main Road, EC -7, Sector E, East Kolkata Twp, Kolkata, West Bengal 700107, India by Ganguly Home Search Pvt. Ltd. | PropyMart

GREEN LEAF - ₹40.99 Lakh – ₹58.48 Lakh. 1 BHK, 2 BHK, 2.5 BHK, 3 BHK available in 1939, Rajdanga Main Road, EC -7, Sector E, East Kolkata Twp, Kolkata, West Bengal 700107, India. Book site visit on PropyMart.

About This Project

Ganguly Green Leaf is a residential project by Ganguly Group located in Garia, Sonarpur, Kolkata. It offers modern living spaces with eco-friendly features and a range of amenities. The project is designed to provide a harmonious and elegant living experience with wide open spaces and ample greenery. It is a RERA-approved project with a focus on quality and customer satisfaction.

Location

1939, Rajdanga Main Road, EC -7, Sector E, East Kolkata Twp, Kolkata, West Bengal 700107, India

Configurations & Pricing

1 BHK, 2 BHK, 2.5 BHK, 3 BHK · Price: ₹40.99 Lakh – ₹58.48 Lakh · ₹5400/sqft · Area: 514 – 1083 sqft

Project Details

Apartment · Under Construction · 75 Units · 4 Towers · G+4 Storey Floors · Possession: 2028-09-07 · Launch: 2026-01-05

RERA & Legal

RERA Approved · RERA: WBRERA/P/NOR/2026/003861

Amenities

Gymnasium, Power Backup, Lift, 24x7 Security, Intercom Facility, 24Hrs Water Supply, CCTV Cameras, Community Hall, Covered Car Parking, Fire Safety, Gated Community, Indoor Games, Kids Pool, Landscaped Garden, Children's Play Area, Rain Water Harvesting, Vastu / Feng Shui compliant, Wifi Connection, Water Filtration

Highlights

Gated community, Power Backup, Gymnasium, Community Hall, Kids' Play Area, 24/7 Security, Lift, Landscaped Garden, Indoor Games Room, Water Filtration, Multi-layer Security System, Decorative Landscaping.

Developer

Ganguly Home Search Pvt. Ltd.

Project Photos

GREEN LEAF in Kolkata — photo 1

More projects in Kolkata

Browse all projects in Kolkata →