DEBOJYOTI HEIGHTS in 7, 2B, KC Ghosh Rd, Deshapriya Nagar Colony, Sinthee, Baranagar, West Bengal 700050, India by Debjyoti Enterise | PropyMart

DEBOJYOTI HEIGHTS - ₹15.93 L – ₹54.15 L. 1 BHK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK available in 7, 2B, KC Ghosh Rd, Deshapriya Nagar Colony, Sinthee, Baranagar, West Bengal 700050, India. Book site visit on PropyMart.

About This Project

In the developing residential landscape of Rajpur Sonarpur, Sonarpur, Kolkata, Debjyoti Enterise brings forth DEBOJYOTI HEIGHTS. This under-construction apartment project offers a selection of 1 BHK, 2 BHK, and 3 BHK residential units. DEBOJYOTI HEIGHTS comprises a total of 23 units, with areas ranging from 455 sqft to 1547 sqft. Pricing for these units is set between ₹15.93 L and ₹54.15 L. The project is registered under RERA with the number WBRERA/P/SOU/2025/003797, and possession is anticipated by April 29, 2027. Residents at DEBOJYOTI HEIGHTS will have access to a range of amenities. These include 24/7 Security, Power Backup, and Lift services. Essential facilities like Car Parking, Water Supply, and Visitor Parking are provided, complemented by CCTV Surveillance for enhanced security. Community features include a Community Hall, Children's Play Area, and a Landscaped Garden. For fitness and safety, a Gymnasium and Fire Safety measures are incorporated. Located in the 700103 PIN code area of Sonarpur, Kolkata, DEBOJYOTI HEIGHTS offers a structured living environment.

Location

7, 2B, KC Ghosh Rd, Deshapriya Nagar Colony, Sinthee, Baranagar, West Bengal 700050, India

Configurations & Pricing

1 BHK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK · Price: ₹15.93 L – ₹54.15 L · ₹3500/sqft · Area: 455 – 1547 sqft

Project Details

Apartment · Under Construction · 23 Units · Possession: 2027-04-29 · Launch: 2025-12-19

RERA & Legal

RERA Approved · RERA: WBRERA/P/SOU/2025/003797

Amenities

24/7 Security, Power Backup, Lift, Car Parking, Water Supply, CCTV Surveillance, Visitor Parking, Community Hall, Children's Play Area, Landscaped Garden, Gymnasium, Fire Safety

Highlights

RERA Approved; 1/2/3 BHK Configurations; 23 Units; Possession by Apr 2027; Under Construction; Located in Rajpur Sonarpur, Kolkata

Developer

Debjyoti Enterise

More projects in Kolkata

Browse all projects in Kolkata →