4Sight Marvella in 684, Mahamayapur School Rd, Prantika, Garia, Kolkata, Rajpur Sonarpur, West Bengal 700084 by Ganguly Group | PropyMart

4Sight Marvella - ₹38.69 Lakh – ₹50.46 Lakh. 2 BHK, 3 BHK available in 684, Mahamayapur School Rd, Prantika, Garia, Kolkata, Rajpur Sonarpur, West Bengal 700084. Book site visit on PropyMart.

About This Project

4Sight Marvella is a residential project by Ganguly Group located in Fartabad, Garia, Rajpur Sonarpur, Kolkata, West Bengal. This RERA-registered project (WBRERA/P/SOU/2025/003190) offers 2 and 3 BHK apartments. The project is currently under construction with a scheduled completion date of December 2025. It features amenities such as 24X7 water supply, lift, 24x7 security, and CCTV surveillance.

Location

684, Mahamayapur School Rd, Prantika, Garia, Kolkata, Rajpur Sonarpur, West Bengal 700084

Configurations & Pricing

2 BHK, 3 BHK · Price: ₹38.69 Lakh – ₹50.46 Lakh · ₹5300/sqft · Area: 730 – 952 sqft

Project Details

Apartment · Ready to Move · 14 Units · 1 Towers · 4 Floors · Possession: 2025-12-04 · Launch: 2025-07-23

RERA & Legal

RERA Approved · RERA: WBRERA/P/SOU/2025/003190

Amenities

24X7 Water Supply, Lift, 24x7 Security, 24x7 CCTV Surveillance, Power Backup, Access to common spaces, Design for electric supply including street lighting, Treatment of storm and sullage water, Waste disposal, Water supply arrangements

Highlights

24X7 Water Supply, Lift, 24x7 Security, 24x7 CCTV Surveillance, Power Backup, Access to common spaces, Design for electric supply including street lighting, Treatment of storm and sullage water, Waste disposal, Water supply arrangements.

Developer

Ganguly Group

Project Photos

4Sight Marvella in Kolkata — photo 1

More projects in Kolkata

Browse all projects in Kolkata →